Sl No.

Name of the Student

Father Name

Category

1   

  AASHRITHA. C. A
CHANDRASHEKHAR P

CET QUOTA

2   

  ABHIJITH. K. P
PRAKASH K.P.

GM

3   

  ACHALA. POKHREL
YADUNATH POKHREL

GM

4   

  AKHILA. CHUNDURI
SURENDRA CHUNDURI

GM

5   

  AKSHATHA. P
PRABHAKAR
SHOBHA

GM

6   

  AKSHAYA. SAIRAM
SAIRAM JAYARAMAN

GM

7   

  ALISHA. KAFLE
CHUDAMANI KAFLE

GM

8   

  AMRUTHA. KRUPA. S
K.R. SHAJEESH

GM

09   

  ANGOM. REXSON. SINGH
A. JADHOV SINGH

OTHERS

10   

  ANKITA. GURUDAS. VERNEKAR
GURUDAS V

CET QUOTA

11   

  ANNUSHKA. SHEEFANI. PREETHIS
S. SAMIDOSS

GM

12   

  ANUPAM. UPENDRA
UPENDRAN K.A.

GM

13   

  ANVITHA
GIRIYAPPA

GM

14   

  ASHNA. K. K
NARAYANAN K.K.

GM

15   

  ATHIRA. PARAKKAL
JANARDHANA PARAKKAL

GM

16   

  ATHIRA. M. B
BALAKRISHNAN M.T.

GM

17   

  BAVITHA. S
SARAVANAN C

GM

18   

  BINDHYA. GURUNG
ARJUN KUMAR GURUNG

GM

19   

  CENTA. JOSEPH
JOSEPH T.M.

OTHERS

20   

  CHAMARTHI. SREEYA. SRIDHAR
CHAMARTHI SRIDHAR

GM

21   

  CHANDINI. M. S
SUGUNAN M.R.

GM

22   

  CHERUKURI. SAI. KARTHIK
CHERUKURI RAVINDRA BABU

GM

23   

  CHONGTHAM. CHANBI. CHANU
CHONGTHAM INDRAKUMAR

OTHERS

24   

  DEEPTHI. N
NAGESH R

GM

25   

  ELIZABETH. JOHNSON
M.J. JOHNSON

GM

26   

  GEETHASHREE
KOTYAPPA POOJARY

GM

27   

  HARSHITHA. D
DEVARAJ

GM

28   

  HOTKAR. RACHANA. PARAMANAND
PARAMANAND

GM

29   

  INDHARA. C
CHANDRASEKARAN S

GM

30   

  INDUJAA. R
RAVIKULATHILAKAM R

GM

31   

  IRIS. ANN. PAUL
PAUL TOMSON

GM

32   

  JILNA. BENNY
BENNY

OTHERS

33   

  JOEL. G
GEORGE VARGHESE

GM

34   

  JOSINA. JOHN
C.D. JOHN

GM

35   

  KADAGOUDA. PATIL
RAJAGOUDA PATIL

GM

36   

  KAJAL. SHARMA
UTTAM KUMAR SHARMA

GM

37   

  KAVYA. MOHAN
MOHANAN

GM

38   

  KAVYA. D. B
BHADRAPPA

CET QUOTA

49   

  KEERTHI. PRAGATHI. P
V.P. PARAMESWARAN

GM

40   

  KEISHAM. PUSPARANI. DEVI
KEISHAM SHYAMKESHO SINGH

OTHERS

41   

  KHAIDEM. BIDYAPATTEE. DEVI
KH RANJITH SINGH

OTHERS

42   

  KHALIDA. ZIA
MD. NAZIR AHAMED

OTHERS

43   

  LAVANYAPG. P. G
GOPALA G NAIK

GM

44   

  M. P. KANISHKA
DR. C. MEGANATHAN

GM

45   

  MAHALAKSHMI
ANANTHA

GM

46   

  MAJANI
MANILAL M.K.

GM

47   

  MANJU. M. Y
YAGATTIMALLAPPA M.G

CET QUOTA

48   

  MANJUNATH. R
RAJANNA G

CET QUOTA

49   

  MANOHAR. R
RUDRA SWAMY BR

CET QUOTA

50   

  MARTHANDAPPA
HANUMANTH

CET QUOTA

51   

  MASKE. ABHILASHA. ABHAY
MASKE ABHAY PARSHURAM

GM

52   

  MEKAPOTULA. NAGASAI. VISHWANADH
MEKAPOTULA RANJIKANTH

GM

53   

  MERIN. P. T
P.K. TOMY

GM

54   

  MERRIN. GEORGE
GEORGE M. MATHEW

GM

55   

  MOIRANGTHEM. TAIBANGANBA. SINGH
MOIRANGTHEM MANGOLJAO SINGH

OTHERS

56   

  MOKSHA. B. N
BADARINARAYANA

CET QUOTA

57   

  MONICA. M
MUTHURAMALINGAM S

GM

58   

  N. MADHUMITHA
S. NAGARAJ

GM

59   

  NANDINI. K
M KANDHA SAMY

GM

60  

  NAVYA
NARAYANA SHANUBHOGA

GM

61 

  NEESHMA. C. A
ARUMUGAN

GM

62 

  NIBHA. V. S
SENTHIL KUMAR V.S.

GM

63 

  NIKHIL. DILIP. PATIL
DILIP PATIL

CET QUOTA

64 

  NISHA. C
LOKESHWARA C

GM

65 

  NISHTA. PATI
NARENDER PATI

GM

66 

  NIVEDHA. R
RENGASAMY R

GM

67 

  NONGMAILEIMA. THINGUJAM
TH. NANDOMEITEI

OTHERS

68 

  P. SAI. MANOJ
P.S. RAJASHEKAR

GM

69 

  PANKAJA. J. P
RAMADAS J.P.

GM

70 

  PAVAN. K. S
SHRIDHAR S

GM

71 

  PHAMDOM. PUJA. DEVI
PH. BIJOYKUMAR SINGH

GM

72 

  POORNIMA. S
G. SANKAR

GM

73 

  PRATHIMA. B
B. RAMAKRISHNA

CET QUOTA

74 

  PRERANA. GOYAL
LALIT KUMAR

GM

75 

  PRIYANKA. K
M. KANDHASWAMY

GM

76 

  PUJARI. SHREYA. VINAY
VINAY VISHWANATH PUJARI

GM

77 

  R. KALAIYARASI
K. RAJENDIRAM

GM

78 

  RAGHURAM. M. B
SURESH M.R.

GM

79 

  REVATHI. M
M. MANIKANDAN

GM

80 

  RINU. P. I
INASH P.M.

GM

81 

  ROJITA. LAISHRAM
L. BROJENDRA SINGH

OTHERS

82 

  S. PRIYADAPAL
N. DHANPAL

GM

83 

  S. KESHAVA. RAMANAN
M. SARAVASNAKUMAR

GM

84 

  S. SARANYA
J. SELVAM

GM

85 

  S. V. PAVITHRA
S. VENKATESAN

GM

86 

  S. BHARATH. GOWDA
SHIVALINGAPPA M

GM

87 

  SHANNON. SALDANHA
EDWARD SALDANHA

GM

88 

  SHARANA. BASAVESHWARA. GOUDAK
BILAAPPA K

GM

89 

  SHELAR. PADMAVATI. MOHAN
SHELAR MOHAN GOPAL

GM

90 

  SHERAB. PHEGYAL. BHUTIA
BAICHUNG BHUTIA

GM

91 

  SHINY. DEB. KANUNGO
NIRUPAM DEB

OTHERS

92 

  SHREEDEVI
BASAPPA BADIGER

CET QUOTA

93 

  SIDDA. GURUNATHA. RAO
S.V. SRINIVASA RAO

GM

94 

  SINDHU. T
P. THIAGARAJAN

GM

95 

  SINDHU. H
HUCHAIAH

GM

96

  SINGAM. PANCHAPRIYA. DEVI
S. RAME SING

OTHERS

97  

  SNEHA. C. S
SASI C

GM

98 

  SONY. SEQUEIRA
PETER SEQUEIRA

GM

99 

  SOUNDARYA. K. R
RAVANAPPA G

GM

100 

  SREEKUTTYPR. P. R
RAMACHANDRAN P.G.

GM

101 

  SREELAKSHMI. A. AJITH
AJITHKUMAR D

GM

102 

  SREERAJ. K,
JAYARAJ K.V.

GM

103 

  SUSHMITHA. C
CHANDRASHEKAR S D

CET QUOTA

104 

  SUSHMITHA. M. M
MADHAVA M.

GM

105 

  SWATHI. P. RAJAN
RAJAN P.

GM

106 

  SWATHI
SADANANDA MARATHE

GM

107 

  SWATHI. A
ESHWAR K

GM

108 

  TEJASWINI. BHANDARI. CS
CHIDANANDAPPA Y

GM

109 

  THIYAM. MONIKA. DEVI
BIMOL SINGH

OTHERS

110 

  UNITA. SHRESTHA
YUBARAJ

GM

111 

  UNNIRANI. B. G
S. BAHULEYAN

GM

112 

  UPENDER. ALE
BHAVANARUSHI

GM

113 

  VAISHALI. MATHAPATI
CHANNAYYA

GM

114 

  VAISHNAVI. C. G
GOVINDA BHAT C.H

CET QUOTA

115 

  VEDHA. M. R
RAJANNA M

CET QUOTA

116 

  VIDYA. K
KANTHARAJU R

GM

117 

  VISHAKA. BHANDARKAR. P
ARVIND BHANDARKAR

GM

118 

  VISHNU. PRITHIKA. S
SEETHARAMAN P

GM

119 

  WANGHAEM. SYLESH. SINGH
W. IBOTON SINGH

OTHERS

 

 

Sl No.

Name of the Student

Father Name

Category

1   

  ABHIJNA. RAI
Harish Rai

CET QUOTA

2   

  AISHWARYA. H. N
Narayana H.R.

CET QUOTA

3   

  AJITH. THOMAS
Thomas p.v.

GM

4   

  AKHIL. JOHN. MATHEW
John Mathew

GM

5   

  AKSHARA. MOHANAN
Mohanan

GM

6   

  AKSHATHA
Jayanthakumar

CET QUOTA

7   

  AMINA. T
Thahirudeen

GM

8   

  AMUTHA. BHARANI
P. Balamurugan

GM

9   

  ANAGA. S. B
Bhagavan S.L.

CET QUOTA

10   

  ANITHA. M
Karibasanna M

CET QUOTA

11   

  ANJALY. GHOSH
Ajayghosh p.m.

GM

12   

  ANJILI. KRISHNA
Jinan K.S.

GM

13   

  ANKIT. PANDEY
Krishna Chandra Pandey

GM

14   

  ANNU. PAALLAVI. GKM
Krishnamurthy P.R.

GM

15   

  ANUSHA. BHARAMAGOUDAR
Naganagouda

GM

16   

  ARCHANA. ANILKUMAR
Anilkumar M.C.

GM

17   

  ARUNKUMAR
KrishnappaPattar

CET QUOTA

18   

  ASHA. B. K
Jay Bahadur B.K.

GM

19   

  ASHIK. HASSAN
Hassan T.K.

GM

20   

  ASHIRWAD. S. KUMAR
Kumar S.S.

CET QUOTA

21   

  ASHWINI. BASAVARAJ. KUMBAR
BasavarajKumbar

GM

22   

  ASWATHY. A. J
Anoop Kumar

GM

23   

  ATHMIKA. SHETTY
HariprakashShetty B

CET QUOTA

24   

  AYEKPAM. RONOBALA
Ayekpam Robin

GM

25   

  AYSHA. MARY. A
Abel

GM

26   

  BAHUBALI. MAHAVEER. SIDDAGOUD
Mahaveer

GM

27   

  BHUVANESHWARI. S
Shivamurthy V

CET QUOTA

28   

  BIKASH. RANABHAT
BhuwanBahadurRanabhat

GM

29   

  BINOY. P. R
P.K. Radhakrishnan

GM

30   

  BOLLA. SRI. VIKASINI
Bolla Mohan Rao

GM

31   

  DAWN. JACOB. A
Jacob A.T.

GM

32   

  DEEPAK
Basareddy

CET QUOTA

33   

  DHAMAL. SNEHAL. MACHHINDRA
Machhindra

GM

34   

  DWARAMPUDI. JAHNAVI
D. Nagi Reddy

GM

35   

  EDWIN. JOSE
M.A. Jose

GM

36   

  GAGANALAKSHMI. D
DayanandaNaik M.

CET QUOTA

37   

  HENBA. LAISHRAM
L. Jayanta Kumar Singh

GM

38   

  HIMABINDU. CHEEMALURI
Parameshwarappa

GM

39   

  JINU. ANTONY
Antony V.C.

GM

40   

  JITHIN. JACOB
Jacob Varghese

GM

41   

  KANDAKATLA. ANWESH
Kandakatla Ramesh
Kandakatla

GM

42   

  KANDLAPALLI. NANDINI
KandlapalliSriranganatha

GM

43   

  KARUNA. J
Jeevanandam B.

GM

44   

  KATTA. SREELU
K.Sreenivasalu

GM

45   

  KEISHAM. NISHA. DEVI
K. Ningthemjao Singh

GM

46   

  KHANGEMBAM. PANTHOI. CHANU
Kh. Thoiba Meitei

GM

47   

  KOMMANAPALLI. ABHINAYASRI
K. Rambabu

GM

48   

  LANGPOKLAKPAM. RADHATYARI. DEVI
L. Bonmani Singh

GM

49   

  LIBIN. BABU
Babu M. Varghese

GM

50   

  MAIYANBU
Munisamy

GM

51   

  MALVIKA. CHIROM
CH. Krishamohon Singh

GM

52   

  MANIGIBI. BALAIAH. SAIKISHORE
M.B. Rama

GM

53   

  MILANDEEP. KAUR. BHOGAL
Kamal Jit Singh Bhogal

GM

54   

  MOHIT. GAUTAM
Pramod Kumar Gautam

GM

55   

  MOIRANGTHEM. JOYCHAND. SINGH
MoirangthemAnando Singh

GM

56   

  MUJULURI. SRI. VAISHNAVI
MunjuluriVenkataSatyaNarayana

GM

57   

  MULKA. SHIVA
MulkaSadanandam

GM

58   

  NAGARAJA. B
Hulugappa B

CET QUOTA

59   

  NAMRATA. SAPKOTA
BishoPrakashSapkota

GM

60   

  NANDHINI. S. RAJU
ShekarRaju S.

GM

61   

  NAOROIBAM. ROSHNI. BALA
NaoraoibamThoiba Singh

GM

62   

  NEHA. NARAYAN
Keerthi Nara

CET QUOTA

63   

  NIKITHA. MARIA. SEBASTIAN
Sebastian Abraham

GM

64   

  NIVEDITHA. M. G
Gopal V.

GM

65   

  PADMANABHA. DARBARE
Chidanand

GM

66   

  PAMISETTY. JYOTHIR. BINDU
Pamisetty Raghu Ramaiah

GM

67   

  PAVITHRA. P
R. Palani

GM

68   

  POOJA. H. R
Rama Murthy H.R.

CET QUOTA

69   

  POOJA. GOPAL. NAIK
GopalNaik

CET QUOTA

70   

  PRABHAVATHI. K
Srinivas K.

CET QUOTA

71   

  PRASANT. SAPKOTA
PrakashSapkota

GM

72   

  PRATIKSHYA. ARYAL
Sundar Prasad Aryal

GM

73   

  PRATIKSHYA. PANDEY
Sankar Prasad Pandey

GM

74   

  PREETHA. ASHOK
Ashok Gopalakrishnan

GM

75   

  R. SUVEDHA
A. Rajendran

GM

76   

  RAFIDA. T. MA
Siddique P.P.

GM

77   

  RAM. KUMAR. PUN
Sharan Kumar Pun

GM

78   

  RATHNASHREE. S. P
S. Sreedhara

CET QUOTA

79   

  RAVEENA. R. NAMBIAR
Raghavan K.T.N.

GM

80   

  REETANJALI. SHARMA
Pyarelal Sharma

GM

81   

  RICHA. SONI
Dinesh Kumar Soni

GM

82   

  ROHAN. P
PrashanthPremkumar

GM

83   

  ROHAN. J. P
Pakeer Sab H.N.

GM

84   

  ROHINI. T. S
Srikanta T.R.

GM

85   

  RUBESH. M
T. Mohana

GM

86   

  SACHIN. JOSE
Jose varghese

GM

87   

  SAGAR. R. S
Rajashekar R.

GM

88   

  SAITEJA. A. R
Ravi Chandra M

CET QUOTA

89   

  SAMRUDDHI. ARIGA
VrashabharajAriga

3B

90   

  SANGUBAM. RENITA
SangubamRajen

GM

91   

  SARA. RACHEL. JAMES
James Varghese

GM

92   

  SHAMBHAVI. P
Mallinath P.

GM

93   

  SHRADDHA. R
Raju B.

CET QUOTA

94   

  SHRI. VIDHYA. P
N. PillayarPillai

GM

95   

  SIMRAN
Maqbool Pasha

CET QUOTA

96   

  SIVAPRIYA. ANIL
Gopinath Anil

GM

97   

  SOGIA. GEORGE
M.C. Varghese

GM

98   

  SOROKHAIBAM. ROBERT. SINGH
SorokhaibamRobindro Singh

GM

99   

  SOUJANYA. A. N
Nagaraj

GM

100   

  SOUMYA
Eshwarayya

CET QUOTA

101   

  SRINIDHI. NACHIAR. M
Murali Krishna K.V.K.

GM

102   

  SUBASH. POUDEL
Dilli Ram Sharma

GM

103   

  SUVARNA. R. M
Mathew P.J.

GM

104   

  SWAPNA. S. H
Suresh H

GM

105   

  TALARI. KARTHEEK
TalariRangaSwamy

GM

106   

  THALAKOKKULA. RAKESH
ThalakokkulaShankarlingam

GM

107   

  THANMAYE. KRISHNA
Krishnegowda K.

CET QUOTA

108   

  THAYANATH. N
S. Nataraj

GM

109   

  THIRUPUGAZH. SANGAMITHRA. JA
J.A. Ashokan

GM

110   

  VARSHA. V
Venkatesh G

GM

111   

  VINUTHA. C. S
C.M. Srinivasa

CET QUOTA

112   

  VISHWANATHAYYA. B. HIRAMATHA
Basavarajayya

CET QUOTA

113   

  WAIROKPAM. NELSON. SINGH
Wairokpam Kumar Singh

GM

114   

  WANGKHEM. ANIRUDHA. SINGH
W. Inaomacha Singh

GM

115   

  YAMUNA. R. A
A. Ramu

GM

116   

  YOGANJALI. A
Annadurai A.

GM

 

 

Sl No.

Name of the Student

Father Name

Category

1   

  A. MOHAN. TEJA
A.G. MANOJ KUMAR

GM

2   

  AARUNI. MEENU. STEPHEN
THOMAS STEPHEN

GM

3   

  AAYUSHMA. RAYAMAJHI
PREM BDR RAYAMAJH I

GM

4   

  ADKOLI. ASHWINI. UDAYKUMAR
RAJESHWAR I

GM

5   

  AISWARYA. S. L
SURENDRA KURUP K.K.

GM

6   

  AJMI. J. S
SHAJAN M

GM

7   

  AKSHATHA. ACHARYA
VISHWANAT H ACHARYA

GM

8

  ALINA
JOSEPH THOMAS

GM

9

  AMRITHA. P. M
PUNDALIKA ACHARYA M

GM

10

  AMRUTHA. BALACHANDRAN
BALACHAN DRAN K.

GM

11

  AMRUTHA. R
RAVIKUMA

CET QUOTA

12

  AMULYA. G. JADAV
GORAKHNA TH R JADAV

GM

13

  ANANTHI. R
K.N. RAMASWAMY

GM

14

  ANIKET. BANVI
GIRISH

GM

15

  ANTONY. M. E
ENASU M.A.

GM

16

  ANUSHA. RAVISHANKAR
RAVISHANK AR K

CET QUOTA

17

  ARDRA. LIS. MATHEW
APPACHAN

GM

18

  ARYA. SUGATHAN
SUGATHAN

GM

19

  ASHMITA. SHRESTHA
KHIM RAJ SHRESTHA

GM

20

  ASHWATHY. KRISHNA
MOHANKRIS HNAN P.P.

GM

21

  ASHWINI. DSOUZA
ALBERT DSOUZA

GM

22

  ASWATHY. Y. S
DR. S. SREEKUMAR

GM

23

  B. SHIVANI
B. LAXMA REDDY

GM

24

  BAITLUTWANMI. LANGSTANG
KARMIKY SUCHIANG

GM

25

  BASIL. ISSAC
ISSAC MATHEW

GM

26

  BEERAM. SUDHAMSHI
B. SREEDHAR REDDY

GM

27

  BLESSY. SINI. BERNABAS
BERNABAS GEORGE

GM

28

  BOGA. SUSHMITHA
RAVINDHER

GM

29

  CHANDRASHEKAR. S. P
SHIVAPRAK ASH R

GM

30

  CHETHANA. KUMARI. A
ANANTHAR AMU

GM

31

  CHINCHIN. SOJAN
SOJAN MS

GM

32

  DEEKSHA. SHETTY
DAYANAND A SHETTY

GM

33

  DEEPA. PAUDEL
PADMA PANI PAUDEL

GM

34

  DEEPAK. PAUDEL
CHANDRA PRASAD PAUDEL

GM

35

  DINESH. BASHYAL
CHUDAMANI BASHYAL

GM

36

  FRINSO. FRANCIS
FRANCIS T.P.

GM

37

  G. AJAY. GOVARDHAN
DR. G. JAYARAMA

GM

38

  GANGA. N. MATHAD
NIJAGUNAD EVA M.K.

GM

39

  GOPI. KRISHNA. KANDALA
KANDALA CHENCHU REDDY

GM

40

  GRISHMA. PATULOLU
GOVERDHA N REDDY P

GM

41

  HAVYASHRI
JAYA KUMAR

GM

42

  HITHA. JOY
JOY JOSEPH

GM

43

  JAI. GANESH
G. ARUMUGAM

GM

44

  JANHAVI. SONI
MAHESH SONI

GM

45

  JISHNU. JAI
K. JAIKUMAR

GM

46

  K. KALAI. MAGAL
KUMARESA N

GM

47

  KAUSHIK. MS
MOHANA MOILY

GM

48

  KHELABATI. DEVI. SORAM
SORAM GOPAL SINGH

GM

49

  KRUTIKA
G. SRINIVASA MURTHY

GM

50

  LABUKTONBAM. JIBAN. KUMAR
LABUKTONG BAM CHADBA SHARMA

GM

51

  LAIMAYUM. PRASANTAKUMAR. SHARMA
L CHADBA SHARMA

GM

52

  LALITA. KUMARI
KESHAV RAM

GM

53

  LEKSHMI. MOHAN. S
MOHAN J

GM

54

  LINITTA. A
ABRAHAM A

GM

55

  MADDULA. SUMANTH. KUMAR
M. VIJAY

GM

56

  MALAVIKA. NAYAK
M.N. NAYAK

GM

57

  MANASA. L
LINGAPPA M

GM

58

  MANU. C. S
SUDHAKAR AN C.V.

GM

59

  MEDHA. N. B
N.A. BUSHAN

GM

60

  MEENAKSHI. M
MURUGAN

GM

61

  MOIRANGTHEM. MANITON. MEITEI
MOIRANGTH EM BIREN MEITEI

GM

62

  MONIKA. L
LOKESH DS

CET QUOTA

63

  MOULYA. N
NAGARAJU S

GM

64

  PARVATHI. SURYA
MATHEW T.J.

GM

65

  PHADKE. KALYANI. CHANDRASHEKHAR
MADHURI

GM

66

  POOJA. JOSHI
SHANKAR KANTA JOSHI

GM

67

  PRAMOD. DHAUNIYA
KHUSI RAM DHAUNIYA

GM

68

  PRASANNNA. DANGI
YAGYA BAHADUR DANGI

GM

69

  PRATIKSHYA. BELBASE
TANKA PD BELBASE

GM

70

  PRIYANKA
HANUMANT HA REDDY

GM

71

  PRIYANKA. UDUPA. K
UMESH UDUPA K

GM

72

  PRIYANKA. J. K
JAYA KUMAR R

CET QUOTA

73

  RAKSHYA. SHRESTHA
NABIN KUMAR SHRESTHA

GM

74

  REESHIKA. RAI
RADHAKRIS HNA RAI

GM

75

  RICHU. THOMAS
THOMAS

GM

76

  RIHANA. B
BASHA B

CET QUOTA

77

  RIYA. DEEPAK. TADAS
SMITHA

GM

78

  ROOPASHREE. M
RAMESH M

GM

79

  RS. MAHESH. KUMAR
SURESH

CET QUOTA

80

  RUCHIKA. SHARMA
SRIKRISHAN SHARMA

GM

81

  SADHANA. KOTAPATI
SHRI PRABHAKAR RAO K

GM

82

  SAHANA. BHANDARY. M
JAYARAM BHANDARY M

GM

83

  SANJANA. G
NARISIMAHA MAIYA G

GM

84

  SAPTHAMI. M. P
PUTTARAJU

GM

85

  SARANYA. V. V
NARAYANA N C

GM

86

  SARATHI. K. S
S. SADHASIVA

GM

87

  SEBIN. BABU. EK
BABU

GM

88

  SHALUPRIYA
E T JOSEPH

GM

89

  SHIVAM. SHARMA
SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA

GM

90

  SHRISTI. PAUDEL
HARIBANSH PAUDEL

GM

91

  SOMISETTY. KOUSHIK. GUPTA
VENKATESWARA GUPTA

GM

92

  SOUMYA. S
SADANAND A NAYAK

GM

93

  SOURABH. PATIL
SHIVANGOU DA PATIL

CET QUOTA

94

  SPOORTHI. M
MAHESH M.S.

GM

95

  SRAJANA. SHETTY
H. BHOJA SHETTY

GM

96

  SRIKIRTHI. JONNA. LAGADDA
J RAVI SHANKAR

GM

97

  SUBASH. POUDEL
DILLI RAM SHARMA

GM

98

  SURAKSHITH. V
M VENKATESH GOWDA

GM

99

  SWATHI. N. S
NAGESH N

GM

100

  TEJASVI. JAIN
DINESH KUMAR DOSHI

GM

101

  THRUPATHI. D. S
DAMODAR B.M.

GM

102

  TOKIKA. YEPTHOMI
KIYETO YEPTHOMI

GM

103

  U. ANKITHA
MANMOHAN KINI U

GM

104

  VINDYA. VASU. SHETTY
VASU SHETTY

GM

 
 

Sl No.

Name of the Student

Father Name

Category

Course

1

DR. FARKHAND JAHAN NUZHATH
MANSOOR ISLAM JAVEED M.A.
GM
MD in Naturopathy

2

DR. KAVYA HEGDE
B. KARAUNAKARA HEGDE
GM
MD in Naturopathy

3

DR. NIKKU THOMAS
SUNNY THOMAS
GM
MD in Naturopathy

4

DR. PRAJNA
U PARSHWANAT
GM
MD in Naturopathy

5

DR. SAMINENI JAYASREE
SAMINENI JAYA KUMAR
GM
MD in Naturopathy

6

DR. SELVA KUMAR G
K. GANESAN GUNA
GM
MD in Naturopathy

7

DR. SHUBHA B.N.
NAGARAJ B.N.
GM
MD in Naturopathy

8

DR. VIVEK H. VASANT
VASANT H
SC
MD in Naturopathy

9

DR. ARUN P.G
GOPAL NAIK
GM
MD in Yoga

10

DR. DHRITHI B. REDDY
S. BHASKAR REDDY
GM
MD in Yoga

11

DR. HARSHINI
RAGHAVENDRA THONITHAYA
GM
MD in Yoga

12

DR. JASMINE D SOUZA
JOHN WILLIAM D SOUZA
GM
MD in Yoga

13

DR. SUMANA V.
VENUGOPAL A.S.
GM
MD in Yoga

14

DR. VANDANA A NIKKAM
ANANTHRAO R NIKKAM
GM
MD in Yoga

 

 

Sl No.

Name of the Student

Father Name

Category

Course

1

ASHWIN V.P.
Prakash V.M
GM
MD in Naturopathy

2

AVANTHIKA GORANTLA
G. MuraliJagan Mohan Rao
GM
MD in Naturopathy

3

DIPA PANDAY
Deepak Panday
GM
MD in Naturopathy

4

GOVIND KUMAR
LABHSHANKAR TRIVEDI
GM
MD in Naturopathy

5

JISHAMOL K.R
Ouseph
GM
MD in Naturopathy

6

JYOTSNA K.J.
V. Jayasingh
GM
MD in Naturopathy

7

RABIN LALA SHRESTHA
MotiLalShrestha
GM
MD in Naturopathy

8

RAKSHITHA K
Ramesh Murthy K
GM
MD in Naturopathy

9

SELVAMEENAKSHI T
M. Thiruppathyraja
GM
MD in Naturopathy

10

ANUPAMA CM
Raveendran CM
GM
MD in Yoga

11

BHARTI SINGH RATHORE
Ramchandra Singh Rathore
GM
MD in Yoga

12

NIRAJ NAYAN RISHI
BSBB LalParalayankara
GM
MD in Yoga

13

SAPNA K
K. PrabhakarBairy
GM
MD in Yoga

14

SHIVARAM G
Satyanarayana
GM
MD in Yoga

15

SKANDA DANGI
Amar BahadurDangi
GM
MD in Yoga

 

 

Sl No.

Name of the Student

Father Name

Category

Course

1

DR. PRABU
D. PoornaChandran
GM
MD in Yoga

2

DR. SINDHU
S. Sudalaiyandi
GM
MD in Yoga

3

DR. CHUNCHUSANDEEP
Chunchu Ashok
GM
MD in Yoga

4

DR. SHOBHITH. S
VittalShetty
GM
MD in Yoga

5

DR. VANI. JEERAGAL
Ramappa
GM
MD in Naturopathy

6

DR. DUSHYANT. KUMAR
Keshav Ram
GM
MD in Naturopathy

7

DR. GNANADEEP. TATAVARTI
T. NagapotaRao
GM
MD in Naturopathy

8

DR. KANAKSONI
Dr. Mahesh Soni
GM
MD in Naturopathy

9

DR. JYOTHY. PULLAN
Joseph Pullan
GM
MD in Naturopathy
 

Ph.D Students List

Sl No.

Name of the Student

Father Name

Category

1

Dr. Nandeesh N.S.

C. Subbanna

GM

2

Dr. ArunTejus K.P.

Kunhambu K.P.

GM

 

 

BNYS RESULTS – 2010 TO 2015

YEAR

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

1st Year
88%
76%
76%
80%
-
100%
2nd Year
100%
96%
94%
100%
100%
-
3rd Year
93%
100%
98%
100%
100%
-
4th year
96%
90%
100%
100%
100%
100%

 

MD RESULTS – 2013 TO 2015

YEAR

2013

2014

2015

MD IN YOGA

100%

100%

100%

MD IN NATUROPATHY

100%

100%

100%